Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 11 | - |
8th Grade - Bonnema
|
GBN Main
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 17 | - |
Bloomingdale
|
10:10 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 17 | - |
@
Westmont Warriors
|
2:45 PM CST | |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
DG Wolfpack Purple
|
GBN Main
|
1:10 PM CST |
Sun Nov 18 | - |
@
Bartlett Hawks Black
|
3:15 PM CST | |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
Downers Grove
|
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA - Court # 1
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
Knights Blue
|
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA - Court # 1
|
4:40 PM CST |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
Bartlett
|
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA - Court # 1
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sat Dec 1 | - |
Bartlett Hawks Black
|
FVRC #2
|
5:10 PM CST |
Sun Dec 2 | - |
Western Springs Blazers
|
GBN Main
|
1:10 PM CST |
Sat Dec 15 | - |
@
Western Springs Blazers
|
McClure JR High
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 15 | - |
@
DG Wolfpack Purple
|
4500 Belmont Road, Downers Grove, IL, USA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 22 | - |
@
Lancer Elite White
|
Westfield Middle School, Fairfield Way, Bloomingdale, IL, USA
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 29 | - |
Lancers
|
Glenbard West High School, Crescent Boulevard, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA - Field House Court 1
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 29 | - |
Burlington
|
Glenbard West High School, Crescent Boulevard, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA - Field House Court # 3
|
4:10 PM CST |
Sun Dec 30 | - |
Glen Ellyn Titans
|
Glenbard West High School, Crescent Boulevard, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA - Main Gym
|
6:30 PM CST |
Mon Dec 31 | - |
Burlington
|
Glenbard West High School, Crescent Boulevard, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA - Field House Court 1
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
Lancer Elite White
|
FVRC #1
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sun Jan 6 | - |
@
St Charles Storm RED
|
Wredling Middle School
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 19 | - |
@
Knights Blue
|
Oak Brook Park District Recreation Center, Forest Gate Road, Oak Brook, IL, USA
|
3:20 PM CST |
Sun Jan 20 | - |
Knights Blue
|
GBN Fieldhouse 1
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 27 | - |
Westmont Warriors
|
GBN Fieldhouse 1
|
2:40 PM CST |
Sun Feb 3 | - |
Bloomingdale
|
Simkus Recreation Center, West Lies Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
Running Renegades
|
Riverside Brookfield High School, Ridgewood Road, Riverside, IL, USA - Fieldhouse 1
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
St. Mary of Gostyn
|
Riverside Brookfield High School, Ridgewood Road, Riverside, IL, USA - East Gym Court # 6
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
Andrew Jr. T-Bolts
|
Riverside Brookfield High School, Ridgewood Road, Riverside, IL, USA - Field House # 1
|
11:20 AM CST |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
St Charles Red
|
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA - Field House - Court 2
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 23 | - |
Kaneland
|
St. Charles East High School, Dunham Road, St. Charles, IL, USA - FH 2
|
10:10 AM CST |
Sun Feb 24 | - |
Villa Park Warriors
|
St. Charles East High School, Dunham Road, St. Charles, IL, USA - Field house court 2
|
2:50 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Rayb
|
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, 9900 Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Court # 1
|
10:50 AM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
Franklin Gray
|
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, 9900 Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Court # 1
|
12:35 PM CST |
Sat Mar 2 | - |
ALL IN Hofman Blue
|
Pleasant Prairie RecPlex, 9900 Terwall Terrace, Pleasant Prairie, WI, USA - Court # 1
|
2:25 PM CST |