Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 17 |
Lancers Elite White
|
25 |
31 |
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
||
Sun Nov 18 |
Geneva Vikings Feeder
|
39 |
19 |
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
||
Sat Nov 24 |
Carol Stream Panthers Tourname
|
- |
- |
Simkus Recreation Center, West Lies Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
TBD | |
Sat Nov 24 |
Knights
|
25 |
24 |
Simkus
|
||
Sat Nov 24 |
Wheaton
|
38 |
37 |
Simkus
|
||
Sun Nov 25 |
Carol Stream Panthers Tourname
|
- |
- |
Simkus Recreation Center, West Lies Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
TBD | |
Sun Nov 25 |
Downers Grove
|
29 |
10 |
Simkus
|
||
Sat Dec 1 | 27 |
Batavia Bulldogs Gold
|
39 |
Rotolo Middle School, South Raddant Road, Batavia, IL, USA
|
||
Sun Dec 2 |
Glenbard East Rams
|
41 |
38 |
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 22 | 31 |
Lancers Elite White
|
41 |
Westfield Middle School, Fairfield Way, Bloomingdale, IL, USA
|
||
Sat Dec 29 | 16 |
Knights
|
18 |
Glenbard West - Fieldhouse Court #3
|
||
Sat Dec 29 | - |
Glen Ellyn Tournament
|
- |
Glenbard West High School - Fieldhouse Court #3
|
3:00 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 29 | 26 |
Glen Ellyn Titans White
|
43 |
Glenbard West - Fieldhouse Court #1
|
||
Sun Dec 30 | - |
Glen Ellyn Tournament
|
- |
Glenbard West or Glenbard South High School
|
TBD | |
Sun Dec 30 | 21 |
Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple
|
29 |
Glenbard West - Fieldhouse Court #3
|
||
Mon Dec 31 | 27 |
Glen Ellyn Tournament
|
41 |
Glenbard West or Glenbard South High School
|
TBD | |
Sat Jan 5 |
Glendale Heights Runnin' Rebel
|
59 |
22 |
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 6 | 16 |
Wheaton Warrenville South Silv
|
49 |
Wheaton Warrenville South High School, Tiger Trail, Wheaton, IL, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 13 |
WIBA Wildcats
|
46 |
38 |
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 13 |
Wheaton North Silver
|
45 |
23 |
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 19 | 15 |
Maine South Jr. Hawks
|
34 |
Maine East H.S. (2601 Dempster St), Park Ridge, IL, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 20 |
Gurnee Demons
|
27 |
33 |
Maine East H.S. (2601 Dempster St), Park Ridge, IL, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 20 | 37 |
Deerfield Warriors White
|
32 |
Maine East High School, Maine east, Des Plaines, IL, USA
|
||
Sun Jan 20 |
Deerfield Warriors White
|
26 |
21 |
Maine East High School, Maine east, Des Plaines, IL, USA
|
||
Sat Jan 26 | - |
St. Charles Storm Black
|
- |
Wredling Middle School, Dunham Road, St. Charles, IL, USA
|
3:15 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 2 |
Schaumburg Jr. Saxons
|
- |
- |
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
4:00 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 2 |
South Elgin Storm Feeder
|
- |
- |
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
6:20 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 3 | - |
Glendale Heights Runnin' Rebel
|
- |
Glendale Heights Sports Hub, Civic Centre Plaza, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
|
10:00 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 3 | - |
Wheaton North Silver
|
- |
Wheaton North High School, West Thomas Road, Wheaton, IL, USA
|
2:15 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
Glenbard East Rams
|
- |
Glenbard East High School, South Main Street, Lombard, IL, USA
|
10:15 AM CST | |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
WIBA Wildcats
|
- |
Itasca Park District, East Irving Park Road, Itasca, IL, USA
|
3:00 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 10 |
Wheatland Wizards Blue
|
- |
- |
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
1:30 PM CST | |
Fri Feb 15 | - |
DYTBL Silver Tournament
|
- |
Bloomingdale Park District
|
TBD | |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
DYTBL Silver Tournament
|
- |
Bloomingdale Park District
|
TBD | |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
DYTBL Silver Tournament
|
- |
Bloomingdale Park District
|
TBD | |
Mon Feb 18 | - |
Woodridge President's Day Shoo
|
- |
Woodridge Park District, Janes Avenue, Woodridge, IL, USA
|
TBD |