Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 17 |
Prospect Jr. Knights
|
- |
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 24 | - |
Conant Cougars
|
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sat Nov 24 |
Oakbrook B
|
- |
- |
4:40 PM CST | ||
Sun Nov 25 |
Geneva
|
- |
- |
2:30 PM CST | ||
Sun Nov 25 |
TBD
|
- |
- |
4:40 PM CST | ||
Sat Dec 1 |
Lake Park Lancer Select
|
- |
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
11:00 AM CST | |
Sat Dec 1 |
Barrington Lady Bombers
|
- |
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
12:00 PM CST | |
Fri Dec 7 | - |
Oak Brook Knights White
|
- |
Oak Brook Park District Recreation Center, Forest Gate Road, Oak Brook, IL, USA
|
7:20 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
Lincoln-Way Wildcats
|
- |
Wredling Middle School, Dunham Road, St. Charles, IL, USA - Main Gym
|
11:20 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 9 |
Oswego
|
- |
- |
St. Charles East High School, Dunham Road, St. Charles, IL, USA - Fieldhouse #3
|
1:40 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 9 | - |
St. Charles Storm Meador
|
- |
St. Charles East High School, Dunham Road, St. Charles, IL, USA
|
4:00 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 15 |
Maine South Jr. Hawks
|
- |
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
1:00 PM CST | |
Fri Jan 4 |
Oswego East Wolfpack
|
- |
- |
ARC - Athletic Recreation Center, Woodridge, IL, USA
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Fri Jan 4 | - |
Geneva
|
- |
ARC - Athletic Recreation Center, Woodridge, IL, USA
|
10:00 AM CST | |
Fri Jan 4 |
Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple
|
- |
- |
ARC - Athletic Recreation Center, Woodridge, IL, USA
|
12:00 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 5 | - |
Elk Grove Lady Grens
|
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
11:00 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 12 |
Conant Cougars
|
- |
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 12 |
Barrington Lady Bombers
|
- |
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
10:00 AM CST | |
Sun Jan 13 |
Downers Grove Purple
|
- |
- |
GBN FieldHouse 2
|
2:40 PM CST | |
Sat Jan 26 |
St. Viator Lions
|
- |
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sat Jan 26 | - |
Downers Grove Purple
|
- |
Downers Grove Recreation Center, Belmont Road, Downers Grove, IL, USA
|
8:15 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 27 |
Glen Ellyn Raiders
|
- |
- |
GBN FieldHouse 2
|
2:40 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 2 | - |
Maine South Jr. Hawks
|
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
12:00 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
Lake Park Lancer Select
|
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sat Feb 9 |
Elk Grove Lady Grens
|
- |
- |
Schaumburg Sports Center - Court 4
|
11:00 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
St. Viator Lions
|
- |
St Viator High School, East Oakton Street, Arlington Heights, IL, USA
|
6:45 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 24 |
Oak Brook Knights White
|
- |
- |
GBN FieldHouse 1
|
2:40 PM CST |