Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 17 |
W
|
Lancers Elite White
|
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 18 |
L
|
Geneva Vikings Feeder
|
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 24 | - |
Carol Stream Panthers Tourname
|
Simkus Recreation Center, West Lies Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 24 |
L
|
Knights
|
Simkus
|
|
Sat Nov 24 |
L
|
Wheaton
|
Simkus
|
|
Sun Nov 25 | - |
Carol Stream Panthers Tourname
|
Simkus Recreation Center, West Lies Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Nov 25 |
L
|
Downers Grove
|
Simkus
|
|
Sat Dec 1 |
L
|
@
Batavia Bulldogs Gold
|
Rotolo Middle School, South Raddant Road, Batavia, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 2 |
L
|
Glenbard East Rams
|
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 22 |
L
|
@
Lancers Elite White
|
Westfield Middle School, Fairfield Way, Bloomingdale, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 29 |
L
|
@
Knights
|
Glenbard West - Fieldhouse Court #3
|
|
Sat Dec 29 | - |
@
Glen Ellyn Tournament
|
Glenbard West High School - Fieldhouse Court #3
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 29 |
L
|
@
Glen Ellyn Titans White
|
Glenbard West - Fieldhouse Court #1
|
|
Sun Dec 30 | - |
@
Glen Ellyn Tournament
|
Glenbard West or Glenbard South High School
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 30 |
L
|
@
Downers Grove Wolfpack Purple
|
Glenbard West - Fieldhouse Court #3
|
|
Mon Dec 31 |
L
|
@
Glen Ellyn Tournament
|
Glenbard West or Glenbard South High School
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 5 |
L
|
Glendale Heights Runnin' Rebel
|
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 6 |
L
|
@
Wheaton Warrenville South Silv
|
Wheaton Warrenville South High School, Tiger Trail, Wheaton, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 13 |
L
|
WIBA Wildcats
|
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 13 |
L
|
Wheaton North Silver
|
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 19 |
L
|
@
Maine South Jr. Hawks
|
Maine East H.S. (2601 Dempster St), Park Ridge, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
W
|
Gurnee Demons
|
Maine East H.S. (2601 Dempster St), Park Ridge, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
W
|
@
Deerfield Warriors White
|
Maine East High School, Maine east, Des Plaines, IL, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 20 |
L
|
Deerfield Warriors White
|
Maine East High School, Maine east, Des Plaines, IL, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 26 | - |
@
St. Charles Storm Black
|
Wredling Middle School, Dunham Road, St. Charles, IL, USA
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 2 | - |
Schaumburg Jr. Saxons
|
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 2 | - |
South Elgin Storm Feeder
|
Fountain View Recreation Center, North Gary Avenue, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
6:20 PM CST |
Sun Feb 3 | - |
@
Glendale Heights Runnin' Rebel
|
Glendale Heights Sports Hub, Civic Centre Plaza, Glendale Heights, IL, USA
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Feb 3 | - |
@
Wheaton North Silver
|
Wheaton North High School, West Thomas Road, Wheaton, IL, USA
|
2:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
@
Glenbard East Rams
|
Glenbard East High School, South Main Street, Lombard, IL, USA
|
10:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 9 | - |
@
WIBA Wildcats
|
Itasca Park District, East Irving Park Road, Itasca, IL, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 10 | - |
Wheatland Wizards Blue
|
Glenbard North High School, Kuhn Road, Carol Stream, IL, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |
Fri Feb 15 | - |
@
DYTBL Silver Tournament
|
Bloomingdale Park District
|
TBD |
Sat Feb 16 | - |
@
DYTBL Silver Tournament
|
Bloomingdale Park District
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 17 | - |
@
DYTBL Silver Tournament
|
Bloomingdale Park District
|
TBD |
Mon Feb 18 | - |
@
Woodridge President's Day Shoo
|
Woodridge Park District, Janes Avenue, Woodridge, IL, USA
|
TBD |